Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Nylon Mesh Cosmetic Bag
  • Nylon Mesh Cosmetic Bag
  • Item no.: BC003Size: 2.5 x 5.5 x 6 inches or customizationMaterial: mesh + nylon zipperColor: as pictures or can be customizedPrinting: according to custom designMoq: 500pcsPayment terms: 30% deposit before production, 70% balance before shippingExport po
  • Teamtai Bags Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Corrosive Cabinets
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Vertical High-speed Hard-track Machining Center
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Vertical High Speed Machining Center
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Large Size Bucket Shoulder Bag Set
  • Large Size Bucket Shoulder Bag Set
  • The large size shoulder bag in bucket shape, crafted by tonal plain PU,inside with removable zipper pouch.Hasp closure with special metal lock ,easy to open.No lining for the outer bag, but large capacity ,simple details.The removable pouch with metal zip
  • Guangzhou Vtime Accessory Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Polyethylene Mesh Fabric Roofing Waterproof Vapor Barrier Manufacturers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Recognized European Designs Single Forged Hooks
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Felt Sleeve with Mouse Accessories Pouch laptop Bag
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Felt Laptop Sleeve Bag Case Cover
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Reinforced Graphite Packing & Ring
  • Reinforced Graphite Packing & Ring
  • Flexible Graphite Braided Packing Reinforced with different material metal wire, each graphite yarn with single or several wire. they resistant more high pressure, The best seal ability against abrasives for improved reliability and the best temperature a
  • Shield Sealing Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
13 Inch Universal Laptop Bag
  • 13 Inch Universal Laptop Bag
  • Mac book Air Messenger Bag 13 inch, Universal Laptop Bag Notebook Felt Case Handbag Briefcase Handle bag Pouch for Mac book Air Pro Retina 13 inch Men Women Gray Size: Mac book 13'' | Color: W/handle Gray Weight:230g Color: Gray Material: Eco Felt
  • ARFLY (Tianjin) Technology Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Flexible Graphite Packing & Ring
  • Flexible Graphite Packing & Ring
  • Selected high quality natural flake graphite, after acidification,expanded,twist and braided into a flexible packing. It is very chemically resistant, self-lubricating, It has excellent high temperature capability and thermal conductivity. Because its str
  • Shield Sealing Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3D Printer Pulley And GT2 Synchronous Timing Belt Pulley 2GT Reprap Cog Pulley
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
clothing bags
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Factory Evaluation
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 120 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0535-689394
 
newProducts